Agricultural Equipment

Lovol Combine Harvester
All types of Lovol Combine Harvester

 TypeEngine power (ps)Cutting width (mm)Feeding rate (kg/s)Manual
GN60140,1503800,4570,4570( torsion/set6( rice),5( wheat)PDF
GE20D82,90,1002200,2360,26002PDF
GE20H90,1002200,2360,26002PDF
GF2890,1002500,27502.8PDF
GF381002870,3250(torsion/set)3.8PDF
AF88G8820004PDF
AF88T8820004PDF

Lovol Tractor Backhoe
TypeHW-03HW05HW06HW12
Power (hp)25-3040-5560-80120-140
Maximum Excavation Depth (mm)1850210026003000
Maximum Flat Bottom Excavation Depth (mm)1600200025002900
Maximum Excavation Height (mm)2500340035103900
Maximum Dumping Height (mm)1400176020002200
Ground Clearance (mm)280290290290
Maximum Excavation Radius (mm)2800336039304500
Dumping Distance (mm)1040118719452100
Bucket Capacity m30.030.0480.060.2
Lovol Tractor Front Loader
TypeTZ-02TZ-03TZ-04TZ-06TZ-08TZ-10TZ-12
/A/B/C/D/A/B/C/D/A/B/C/D/A/B/C/D/A/B/C/D/A/B/C/D/A/B/C/D
Tractor204/244/254304/324/354/404454/504/554604/654/704824/9041054/12541254/1454
Rated Load Capacity (Kg)30040050060080010001200
Maximum Unloading Height (mm)1800200021002300230026002730
Maximum Dumping Distance (mm)600800900110011001000860
Excavation Depth (mm)100100140140140150150
Bucket Capacity (m3)0.180.30.330.40.460.560.6
Snow Grader and Bulldozer

TypeTX150TX165TX180TT210
Power (hp)18-3040-6070-8080-100
Overall Weight (kg)220260300330
Pushing and Sweeping Speed (kw/h)5-155-155-155-15
Pushing and Sweeping Width (mm)1500165018002100
Pushing and Shoveling Height (mm)660660660660
Linkage ModeClass I HitchClass II HitchClass II HitchClass II Hitch

TypeTT150TT165TT185TT210TT230TT260
Power (hp)18-3040-6070-8080-100100120
Overall Weight (kg)320340360400460530
Pushing and Sweeping Speed (kw/h)5-155-155-155-155-155-15
Pushing and Sweeping Width (mm)150016501800210023002600
Pushing and Shoveling Height (mm)660660660660660660
Linkage ModeClass I HitchClass II HitchClass II HitchClass II HitchClass II HitchClass II Hitch
Trailer

Product Type7C-1.5T/7CH-1.5T7C-2T/7CH-2T7C-2.5T/7CH-2.5T7C-3T/7CH-3T7C-4T/7CH-4T7C-5TA/7CH-5TA
Rated Load Mass1.5t2t2.5t3t4t5t
Unloading FormManual/ HydraulicManual/ HydraulicManual/ HydraulicManual/ HydraulicManual/ HydraulicManual/ Hydraulic
Braking FormTwo-wheeled Air BrakingTwo-wheeled Air BrakingTwo-wheeled Air BrakingTwo-wheeled Air BrakingTwo-wheeled Air BrakingTwo-wheeled Air Braking
Tire Type7.00-207.50-207.00-207.50-207.50-209.00-20
Cabinet Dimension (m)2.0*1.0*0.52.0*1.0*0.52.05*1.05*0.52.05*1.05*0.52.7*1.6*0.52.05*1.05*0.6

Product Type7C-6TB/7CC-6T7C-7T/7CC-7T7C-8TC7CC-8TA7CC-10T7C-12TD7CC-12TB7CC-14T7CC-16T7CC-20T
Rated Load Mass6t7t8t8t10t12t12t14t16t20t
Unloading FormManual/ HydraulicManual/ HydraulicManual UnloadingHydraulic Side DumpingHydraulic Side DumpingManual UnloadingHydraulic Side DumpingHydraulic Side DumpingHydraulic Side DumpingHydraulic Side Dumping
Braking FormFour-wheeled Air BrakingFour-wheeled Air BrakingFour-wheeled Air BrakingFour-wheeled Air BrakingFour-wheeled Air BrakingFour-wheeled Air BrakingFour-wheeled Air BrakingFour-wheeled Air BrakingSix-wheeled Air BrakingEight-wheeled Air Braking
Tire Type7.50-207.50-207.50-207.50-209.00-209.00-209.00-209.00-209.00-2010.00-20
Cabinet Dimension (m)3.9*2.0*0.553.9*2.0*0.554.2*2.0*0.554.2*2.1*0.554.5*2.1*0.554.5*2.1*0.554.5*2.1*0.555.0*2.1*0.65.5*2.3*0.65.5*2.3*0.6

Subscribe to our newsletter

Sign up to receive latest news, updates, promotions, and special offers delivered directly to your inbox.
No, thanks

We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy.